The nearest found maser object is G32.130+26.455 (offset by 0.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 14 39 +11 04 08 (258.6658330 11.0689055)
Mean object l, b: 32.1304 26.4549

Maser object G32.130+26.455

Other names: IRAS17123+1107 npl, V438 Oph, IRAS 17123+1107, V438 Oph, V438 Oph, V438 OPH.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("258.6658330","11.0689055","G32.130+26.455","G32.130+26.455","IRAS17123+1107 npl, V438 Oph, IRAS 17123+1107, V438 Oph, V438 Oph, V438 OPH","0")