The nearest found maser object is G32.110-0.139 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 50 26 -00 47 42 (282.6084300 -0.7951930)
Mean object l, b: 32.1097 -0.1391
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G32.110-0.139

Other names: 18478-0051.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("282.6084300","-0.7951930","G32.110-0.139","G32.110-0.139","18478-0051","0")