The nearest found maser object is G316.900-3.979 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 15 00 58 -63 16 54 (225.2440000 -63.2818000)
Mean object l, b: 316.9004 -3.9789

Maser object G316.900-3.979

Other names: G316.9003-03.9.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("225.2440000","-63.2818000","G316.900-3.979","G316.900-3.979","G316.9003-03.9","0")