The nearest found maser object is G314.874-3.203 (offset by 5.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 41 43 -63 29 18 (220.4295910 -63.4883520)
Mean object l, b: 314.874 -3.203
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G314.874-3.203

Other names: 14377-6316, IRAS 14377-6316, OH314.876-03.204.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("220.4295910","-63.4883520","G314.874-3.203","G314.874-3.203","14377-6316, IRAS 14377-6316, OH314.876-03.204","0")