The nearest found maser object is G314.858+30.106 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 39 55 -31 38 25 (204.9804170 -31.6402780)
Mean object l, b: 314.8575 30.1062

Maser object G314.858+30.106

Other names: IRAS 13370-3123.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("204.9804170","-31.6402780","G314.858+30.106","G314.858+30.106","IRAS 13370-3123","0")