The nearest found maser object is G314.320+0.112 (offset by 0.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 26 26 -60 38 31 (216.6097500 -60.6420695)
Mean object l, b: 314.32 0.1119

Maser object G314.320+0.112

Other names: 314.320+0.112, 314.320+0.112, G314.320+0.112, G314.3197+00.1125, G314.320+0.112, G314.33+0.11.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("216.6097500","-60.6420695","G314.320+0.112","G314.320+0.112","314.320+0.112, 314.320+0.112, G314.320+0.112, G314.3197+00.1125, G314.320+0.112, G314.33+0.11","0")