The nearest found maser object is G313.577+0.325 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 20 08 -60 41 59 (215.0361040 -60.6999720)
Mean object l, b: 313.577 0.3251

Maser object G313.577+0.325

Other names: 14164-6028, 313.57+0.32, 313.577+0.325, G313.577+0.325, 14164-6028, 313.577+0.325, G313.577+0.325, 313.577+0.325, G313.57+0.32, G313.5769+00.3267, G313.577+0.325, G313.578+0.325.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("215.0361040","-60.6999720","G313.577+0.325","G313.577+0.325","14164-6028, 313.57+0.32, 313.577+0.325, G313.577+0.325, 14164-6028, 313.577+0.325, G313.577+0.325, 313.577+0.325, G313.57+0.32, G313.5769+00.3267, G313.577+0.325, G313.578+0.325","0")