The nearest found maser object is G313.469+0.190 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 19 40 -60 51 47 (214.9207500 -60.8630830)
Mean object l, b: 313.4694 0.1904

Maser object G313.469+0.190

Other names: 14159-6038, 313.46+0.19, 313.469+0.190, 313.47+0.19, G313.469+0.190, 313.469+0.190, 313.469+0.190, G313.469+0.190, G313.457+0.193, G313.4573+00.1934, G313.459+0.192, G313.469+0.190, G313.470+0.191, G313.47+0.20, IRAS 14159-6038.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("214.9207500","-60.8630830","G313.469+0.190","G313.469+0.190","14159-6038, 313.46+0.19, 313.469+0.190, 313.47+0.19, G313.469+0.190, 313.469+0.190, 313.469+0.190, G313.469+0.190, G313.457+0.193, G313.4573+00.1934, G313.459+0.192, G313.469+0.190, G313.470+0.191, G313.47+0.20, IRAS 14159-6038","0")