The nearest found maser object is G312.071+0.082 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 08 58 -61 24 23 (212.2424818 -61.4065970)
Mean object l, b: 312.0712 0.0817

Maser object G312.071+0.082

Other names: 312.071+0.082, G312.07+0.09, G312.071+0.082, 312.071+0.082, G312.071+0.082.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("212.2424818","-61.4065970","G312.071+0.082","G312.071+0.082","312.071+0.082, G312.07+0.09, G312.071+0.082, 312.071+0.082, G312.071+0.082","0")