The nearest found maser object is G311.625+0.290 (offset by 30.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 14 04 56 -61 19 43 (211.2353290 -61.3286470)
Mean object l, b: 311.6315 0.2953

Maser object G311.625+0.290

Other names: 14013-6105, 311.62+0.29, G311.6380+00.3.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("211.2353290","-61.3286470","G311.625+0.290","G311.625+0.290","14013-6105, 311.62+0.29, G311.6380+00.3","0")