The nearest found maser object is G311.173+3.398 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 54 55 -58 27 16 (208.7322500 -58.4545830)
Mean object l, b: 311.1731 3.3975

Maser object G311.173+3.398

Other names: V704 Cen.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("208.7322500","-58.4545830","G311.173+3.398","G311.173+3.398","V704 Cen","0")