The nearest found maser object is G310.179-0.118 (offset by 3.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 54 00 -62 06 25 (208.5034020 -62.1069910)
Mean object l, b: 310.1792 -0.1189

Maser object G310.179-0.118

Other names: 13504-6151, 310.17-0.11, 310.180-0.122, IRAS 13504-6151.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("208.5034020","-62.1069910","G310.179-0.118","G310.179-0.118","13504-6151, 310.17-0.11, 310.180-0.122, IRAS 13504-6151","0")