The nearest found maser object is G31.946+0.077 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 49 22 -00 50 32 (282.3418750 -0.8423060)
Mean object l, b: 31.9462 0.0765

Maser object G31.946+0.077

Other names: 5602, G031.97+00.07 MM5.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("282.3418750","-0.8423060","G31.946+0.077","G31.946+0.077","5602, G031.97+00.07 MM5","0")