The nearest found maser object is G31.159+0.046 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 48 02 -01 33 26 (282.0097790 -1.5574440)
Mean object l, b: 31.1585 0.0456
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G31.159+0.046

Other names: 031.150+0.050, 18454-0136, 31.15+0.05, 31.156+0.045, 31.16+0.06, G031.121+0.062, G031.158+0.045, G31.156+0.045, G31.1580+0.0457, G 31.158+0.046, G31.159+0.058, 18454-0136, BGPS 4695, 18454-0136, G031.156+0.049, G031.1593+00.0456, G031.160+00.049, G31.15+0.05, G31.158-00.046.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("282.0097790","-1.5574440","G31.159+0.046","G31.159+0.046","031.150+0.050, 18454-0136, 31.15+0.05, 31.156+0.045, 31.16+0.06, G031.121+0.062, G031.158+0.045, G31.156+0.045, G31.1580+0.0457, G 31.158+0.046, G31.159+0.058, 18454-0136, BGPS 4695, 18454-0136, G031.156+0.049, G031.1593+00.0456, G031.160+00.049, G31.15+0.05, G31.158-00.046","0")