The nearest found maser object is G31.078+0.459 (offset by 8.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 46 25 -01 26 33 (281.6058620 -1.4426390)
Mean object l, b: 31.0763 0.4574
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G31.078+0.459

Other names: 31.08+00.46, G031.076+0.457, G 31.076+0.457, G31.076+0.458, G31.0767+0.4573, c G031.077+00.459, G031.077+00.459, G31.076-00.457, G31.076+0.458, G31.076+0.458-1665A, U23.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("281.6058620","-1.4426390","G31.078+0.459","G31.078+0.459","31.08+00.46, G031.076+0.457, G 31.076+0.457, G31.076+0.458, G31.0767+0.4573, c G031.077+00.459, G031.077+00.459, G31.076-00.457, G31.076+0.458, G31.076+0.458-1665A, U23","0")