The nearest found maser object is G31.067+0.051 (offset by 8.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 51 -01 38 05 (281.9654353 -1.6349938)
Mean object l, b: 31.0691 0.0499

Maser object G31.067+0.051

Other names: 18452-0141, BGPS 4668.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("281.9654353","-1.6349938","G31.067+0.051","G31.067+0.051","18452-0141, BGPS 4668","0")