The nearest found maser object is G31.060+0.093 (offset by 2.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 41 -01 37 26 (281.9222920 -1.6239440)
Mean object l, b: 31.0597 0.0933
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G31.060+0.093

Other names: 03106+0009, 184508.1-014128, G031.053+0.109, G031.060+0.093, G031.0606+00.0928, S88 B, 031.061 +0.094, 18452-0141, 31.06+0.09, 31.064+0.093, G031.059+0.093, G 31.059+0.093, G31.0592+0.0933, BGPS 4667, G31.053+0.106, G31.053+0.106-1612A, G31.053+0.106-1612B, G31.059+0.093, G31.059+0.093-1665A, G31.06+0.09, OH031.053+00.105, G31.059-00.093.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("281.9222920","-1.6239440","G31.060+0.093","G31.060+0.093","03106+0009, 184508.1-014128, G031.053+0.109, G031.060+0.093, G031.0606+00.0928, S88 B, 031.061 +0.094, 18452-0141, 31.06+0.09, 31.064+0.093, G031.059+0.093, G 31.059+0.093, G31.0592+0.0933, BGPS 4667, G31.053+0.106, G31.053+0.106-1612A, G31.053+0.106-1612B, G31.059+0.093, G31.059+0.093-1665A, G31.06+0.09, OH031.053+00.105, G31.059-00.093","0")