The nearest found maser object is G306.244+0.286 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 20 05 -62 24 03 (200.0239010 -62.4009410)
Mean object l, b: 306.2443 0.2863

Maser object G306.244+0.286

Other names: 13168-6208.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("200.0239010","-62.4009410","G306.244+0.286","G306.244+0.286","13168-6208","0")