The nearest found maser object is G305.943+0.029 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 17 43 -62 41 21 (199.4331665 -62.6892225)
Mean object l, b: 305.9428 0.0287

Maser object G305.943+0.029

Other names: 305.943+0.028, 305.943+0.029, G305.943+0.029, G305.95+0.03, IRAS 13144-6225.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH

display_aladin("199.4331665","-62.6892225","G305.943+0.029","G305.943+0.029","305.943+0.028, 305.943+0.029, G305.943+0.029, G305.95+0.03, IRAS 13144-6225","0")