The nearest found maser object is G305.320+0.070 (offset by 2.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 12 17 -62 42 16 (198.0715625 -62.7045970)
Mean object l, b: 305.3194 0.0704

Maser object G305.320+0.070

Other names: 305.322+0.070, G305.32+0.07, G305.322+0.070, G305_SW8, IRAS 13090-6226.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH

display_aladin("198.0715625","-62.7045970","G305.320+0.070","G305.320+0.070","305.322+0.070, G305.32+0.07, G305.322+0.070, G305_SW8, IRAS 13090-6226","0")