The nearest found maser object is G305.120-0.088 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 13 10 39 -62 52 39 (197.6640420 -62.8776670)
Mean object l, b: 305.1202 -0.0876

Maser object G305.120-0.088

Other names: 305.120-0.087.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("197.6640420","-62.8776670","G305.120-0.088","G305.120-0.088","305.120-0.087","0")