The nearest found maser object is G30.959+0.086 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 31 -01 42 58 (281.8830165 -1.7162780)
Mean object l, b: 30.9592 0.0859
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G30.959+0.086

Other names: 03096+0008, 184456.8-014702, G030.956+0.086, G030.9585+00.0862, G030.9585+00.0862B, W42, G030.9585+00.0862B, G030.960+00.085, G30.9584+0.0861, G30.959+0.086, G 30.960+0.086, G30.960+0.086, G30.960-00.086.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("281.8830165","-1.7162780","G30.959+0.086","G30.959+0.086","03096+0008, 184456.8-014702, G030.956+0.086, G030.9585+00.0862, G030.9585+00.0862B, W42, G030.9585+00.0862B, G030.960+00.085, G30.9584+0.0861, G30.959+0.086, G 30.960+0.086, G30.960+0.086, G30.960-00.086","0")