The nearest found maser object is G30.898+0.161 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 09 -01 44 11 (281.7880420 -1.7364170)
Mean object l, b: 30.898 0.1614
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G30.898+0.161

Other names: G30.898-00.161.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("281.7880420","-1.7364170","G30.898+0.161","G30.898+0.161","G30.898-00.161","0")