The nearest found maser object is G30.834+5.202 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 29 05 +00 30 36 (277.2742053 0.5100825)
Mean object l, b: 30.8341 5.2024

Maser object G30.834+5.202

Other names: 18265+0028.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("277.2742053","0.5100825","G30.834+5.202","G30.834+5.202","18265+0028","0")