The nearest found maser object is G30.790+0.129 (offset by 8.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 04 -01 50 42 (281.7677595 -1.8450600)
Mean object l, b: 30.79 0.1288

Maser object G30.790+0.129

Other names: 18444-0154, 18444-0154, 5315, BGPS 4553.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("281.7677595","-1.8450600","G30.790+0.129","G30.790+0.129","18444-0154, 18444-0154, 5315, BGPS 4553","0")