The nearest found maser object is G30.554+0.281 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 46 05 -01 59 17 (281.5238925 -1.9881858)
Mean object l, b: 30.5535 0.2814

Maser object G30.554+0.281

Other names: G30.553+0.281-1612A, G30.553+0.281-1612B, IRAS 18434-0202, OH030.554+00.281, IRAS 18434-0202, OH30.55+0.28.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("281.5238925","-1.9881858","G30.554+0.281","G30.554+0.281","G30.553+0.281-1612A, G30.553+0.281-1612B, IRAS 18434-0202, OH030.554+00.281, IRAS 18434-0202, OH30.55+0.28","0")