The nearest found maser object is G30.423+0.465 (offset by 2.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 45 12 -02 01 12 (281.3003330 -2.0200690)
Mean object l, b: 30.4231 0.4654
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G30.423+0.465

Other names: 30.42+0.46, G 30.423+0.466, G30.4234+0.4661, G30.432+0.466, 5188, G30.423+00.466.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("281.3003330","-2.0200690","G30.423+0.465","G30.423+0.465","30.42+0.46, G 30.423+0.466, G30.4234+0.4661, G30.432+0.466, 5188, G30.423+00.466","0")