The nearest found maser object is G30.419-0.232 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 40 -02 20 31 (281.9198330 -2.3419985)
Mean object l, b: 30.4193 -0.2319
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G30.419-0.232

Other names: 030.419-0.232, 30.42-00.23, G030.419-0.232, G030.424-0.214, G030.441-0.232, G 30.419-0.232, G30.419-0.232, G30.4194-0.2316, 184503.8-022451, 5187, G030.41-00.23, G030.4117-00.2277, G030.419-00.232, G030.420-0.233, G030.4117-00.2277, G030.419-00.232, G30.419-00.232.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("281.9198330","-2.3419985","G30.419-0.232","G30.419-0.232","030.419-0.232, 30.42-00.23, G030.419-0.232, G030.424-0.214, G030.441-0.232, G 30.419-0.232, G30.419-0.232, G30.4194-0.2316, 184503.8-022451, 5187, G030.41-00.23, G030.4117-00.2277, G030.419-00.232, G030.420-0.233, G030.4117-00.2277, G030.419-00.232, G30.419-00.232","0")