The nearest found maser object is G30.317+0.070 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 46 25 -02 17 40 (281.6042500 -2.2947220)
Mean object l, b: 30.3174 0.0701
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G30.317+0.070

Other names: 030.316+0.076, 30.30+0.06, 30.31+0.07, 30.317+0.070, G030.317+0.070, G 30.317+0.070, G30.317+0.070, G30.3177+0.0703, G30.318+0.070, 30.31+0.07, 5154, G30.318+0.070, G30.317+00.070.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("281.6042500","-2.2947220","G30.317+0.070","G30.317+0.070","030.316+0.076, 30.30+0.06, 30.31+0.07, 30.317+0.070, G030.317+0.070, G 30.317+0.070, G30.317+0.070, G30.3177+0.0703, G30.318+0.070, 30.31+0.07, 5154, G30.318+0.070, G30.317+00.070","0")