The nearest found maser object is G30.233-0.144 (offset by 10.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 00 -02 28 10 (281.7540685 -2.4694875)
Mean object l, b: 30.2293 -0.1439
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G30.233-0.144

Other names: 03023-0014, 184424.5-023143, 29.0, G030.231-0.144, G030.233-0.137, G030.2340-00.1392, 18443-0231, 30.22-0.15, 18470154-0228028, 30.22-0.15.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -SiO

display_aladin("281.7540685","-2.4694875","G30.233-0.144","G30.233-0.144","03023-0014, 184424.5-023143, 29.0, G030.231-0.144, G030.233-0.137, G030.2340-00.1392, 18443-0231, 30.22-0.15, 18470154-0228028, 30.22-0.15","0")