The nearest found maser object is G3.319+4.554 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 36 10 -23 42 54 (264.0452825 -23.7152240)
Mean object l, b: 3.3187 4.5535

Maser object G3.319+4.554

Other names: IRAS 17331-2341, IRAS17331-2341.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH -SiO

display_aladin("264.0452825","-23.7152240","G3.319+4.554","G3.319+4.554","IRAS 17331-2341, IRAS17331-2341","0")