The nearest found maser object is G294.512-1.621 (offset by 4.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 11 35 32 -63 14 42 (173.8842500 -63.2451670)
Mean object l, b: 294.5114 -1.621
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G294.512-1.621

Other names: 294.511-1.621.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("173.8842500","-63.2451670","G294.512-1.621","G294.512-1.621","294.511-1.621","0")