The nearest found maser object is G291.627-0.529 (offset by 39.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 11 15 11 -61 16 49 (168.7983335 -61.2804720)
Mean object l, b: 291.6344 -0.5375
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G291.627-0.529

Other names: 291.642-0.546, G291.608-0.532, G291.610-0.529, G291.627-0.529, G291.629-0.541, G291.630-0.545.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II

display_aladin("168.7983335","-61.2804720","G291.627-0.529","G291.627-0.529","291.642-0.546, G291.608-0.532, G291.610-0.529, G291.627-0.529, G291.629-0.541, G291.630-0.545","0")