The nearest found maser object is G291.579-0.431 (offset by 3.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 11 15 06 -61 09 43 (168.7752920 -61.1619790)
Mean object l, b: 291.5794 -0.4319

Maser object G291.579-0.431

Other names: 291.57-0.43, 291.579-0.431, 291.58-0.43, 291.582-0.435, G291.579-0.431, 291.579-0.431, G291.579-0.431, 291.58-0.43, G291.5765-00.4310, G291.578-0.434, G291.579-0.431, G291.579-0.434, G291.58-0.42, G291.58-0.53, G291.581-0.435.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("168.7752920","-61.1619790","G291.579-0.431","G291.579-0.431","291.57-0.43, 291.579-0.431, 291.58-0.43, 291.582-0.435, G291.579-0.431, 291.579-0.431, G291.579-0.431, 291.58-0.43, G291.5765-00.4310, G291.578-0.434, G291.579-0.431, G291.579-0.434, G291.58-0.42, G291.58-0.53, G291.581-0.435","0")