The nearest found maser object is G290.507-0.854 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 11 05 32 -61 08 42 (166.3846305 -61.1450945)
Mean object l, b: 290.5066 -0.8543
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G290.507-0.854

Other names: 11034-6052, G290.5064-00.8.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("166.3846305","-61.1450945","G290.507-0.854","G290.507-0.854","11034-6052, G290.5064-00.8","0")