The nearest found maser object is G290.374+1.661 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 11 12 18 -58 46 19 (168.0756113 -58.7721178)
Mean object l, b: 290.3743 1.6612
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G290.374+1.661

Other names: 11101-5829, 290.37+1.66, 290.374+1.661, 11101-5829, G290.37+1.66, G290.374+1.661, G290.384+1.663, 290.374+1.661, *290.375+1.666, 290.374+1.661, *290.375+1.666, G290.374+1.661, G290.375+1.666.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("168.0756113","-58.7721178","G290.374+1.661","G290.374+1.661","11101-5829, 290.37+1.66, 290.374+1.661, 11101-5829, G290.37+1.66, G290.374+1.661, G290.384+1.663, 290.374+1.661, *290.375+1.666, 290.374+1.661, *290.375+1.666, G290.374+1.661, G290.375+1.666","0")