The nearest found maser object is G290.061+61.377 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 12 26 55 -00 52 50 (186.7329170 -0.8805560)
Mean object l, b: 290.0605 61.3772

Maser object G290.061+61.377

Other names: IRAS 12243-0036.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("186.7329170","-0.8805560","G290.061+61.377","G290.061+61.377","IRAS 12243-0036","0")