The nearest found maser object is G29.982+0.108 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 45 40 -02 34 32 (281.4169500 -2.5756050)
Mean object l, b: 29.9819 0.1083
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G29.982+0.108

Other names: 02998+0010, G029.98+00.10, G029.982+0.109, G029.985+0.109, G29.98+0.12, 18430-0237, G29.982+0.108, G29.982+0.108-1667A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("281.4169500","-2.5756050","G29.982+0.108","G29.982+0.108","02998+0010, G029.98+00.10, G029.982+0.109, G029.985+0.109, G29.98+0.12, 18430-0237, G29.982+0.108, G29.982+0.108-1667A","0")