The nearest found maser object is G29.956-0.016 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 46 03 -02 39 21 (281.5155830 -2.6561110)
Mean object l, b: 29.9555 -0.016
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G29.956-0.016

Other names: 029.956-0.016, 18434-0242, 29.94-0.02, 29.95-0.02, 29.95-0.02'c, 29.955-0.016, G029.955-0.016, G029.956-0.0163, G29.95-0.02, G 29.955-0.016, G29.955-0.016, G29.9556-0.0156, G29.96-0.02, 18434-0042 (W43S), 29.95-0.02, G029.95-00.01, G029.955-00.018, G029.955-0.016, G029.9564-00.0174, G029.958-0.016, G29.96-0.01, G29.96-0.02, G29.96-0.02B, W43, W43 S, 29.90-0.02, BGPS4266, G29.95-0.02, G29.96-0.02, 29.956-0.015, G29.96-0.02, G29.955-00.016.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("281.5155830","-2.6561110","G29.956-0.016","G29.956-0.016","029.956-0.016, 18434-0242, 29.94-0.02, 29.95-0.02, 29.95-0.02'c, 29.955-0.016, G029.955-0.016, G029.956-0.0163, G29.95-0.02, G 29.955-0.016, G29.955-0.016, G29.9556-0.0156, G29.96-0.02, 18434-0042 (W43S), 29.95-0.02, G029.95-00.01, G029.955-00.018, G029.955-0.016, G029.9564-00.0174, G029.958-0.016, G29.96-0.01, G29.96-0.02, G29.96-0.02B, W43, W43 S, 29.90-0.02, BGPS4266, G29.95-0.02, G29.96-0.02, 29.956-0.015, G29.96-0.02, G29.955-00.016","0")