The nearest found maser object is G29.915-0.043 (offset by 21.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 46 04 -02 42 00 (281.5193540 -2.7000695)
Mean object l, b: 29.9156 -0.0385

Maser object G29.915-0.043

Other names: 02991-0005, 184331.2-024356, 5079, 5080, G029.910-0.041, G029.913-00.046, G029.913-0.044, G29.918-0.014, G29.92-0.04, G29.930-0.040, 29.907-0.040, BGPS4252, G29.91-0.03, 29.91-0.03, G29.91-0.05, G29.9157-0.0236, G29.915-0.023-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("281.5193540","-2.7000695","G29.915-0.043","G29.915-0.043","02991-0005, 184331.2-024356, 5079, 5080, G029.910-0.041, G029.913-00.046, G029.913-0.044, G29.918-0.014, G29.92-0.04, G29.930-0.040, 29.907-0.040, BGPS4252, G29.91-0.03, 29.91-0.03, G29.91-0.05, G29.9157-0.0236, G29.915-0.023-1665A","0")