The nearest found maser object is G29.887-0.778 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 48 39 -03 03 53 (282.1634150 -3.0648330)
Mean object l, b: 29.8869 -0.7782

Maser object G29.887-0.778

Other names: 18460-0307, 5069, G29.89-0.77, 18460-0307, BGPS 4242, G29.89-0.77, 18460-0307, G29.89-0.78.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("282.1634150","-3.0648330","G29.887-0.778","G29.887-0.778","18460-0307, 5069, G29.89-0.77, 18460-0307, BGPS 4242, G29.89-0.77, 18460-0307, G29.89-0.78","0")