The nearest found maser object is G29.862-0.045 (offset by 2.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 45 59 -02 45 06 (281.4982083 -2.7518060)
Mean object l, b: 29.8623 -0.0442
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G29.862-0.045

Other names: 029.86-00.04, 18411-0338, 29.86-0.04, 29.86-0.05, 29.863-0.044, G029.865-0.0433, G29.86-0.04, G29.8621-0.0441, G 29.863-0.044, G29.863-0.044, 29.86-0.05, G029.86-00.04, G029.8620-00.0444, G29.853-0.062, G29.86-0.04, G29.861-0.053, G029.8620-00.0444.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("281.4982083","-2.7518060","G29.862-0.045","G29.862-0.045","029.86-00.04, 18411-0338, 29.86-0.04, 29.86-0.05, 29.863-0.044, G029.865-0.0433, G29.86-0.04, G29.8621-0.0441, G 29.863-0.044, G29.863-0.044, 29.86-0.05, G029.86-00.04, G029.8620-00.0444, G29.853-0.062, G29.86-0.04, G29.861-0.053, G029.8620-00.0444","0")