The nearest found maser object is G29.829-0.157 (offset by 3.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 46 19 -02 49 58 (281.5823435 -2.8328005)
Mean object l, b: 29.8286 -0.156

Maser object G29.829-0.157

Other names: 18437-0253, G029.8288-00.1, G029.8288-00.1568.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("281.5823435","-2.8328005","G29.829-0.157","G29.829-0.157","18437-0253, G029.8288-00.1, G029.8288-00.1568","0")