The nearest found maser object is G29.413-0.791 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 47 49 -03 29 33 (281.9580425 -3.4925060)
Mean object l, b: 29.4127 -0.7908

Maser object G29.413-0.791

Other names: 18451-0332, 18451-0332, OH29.4-0.8, G29.414-0.791-1612A, G29.414-0.791-1612B, G29.414-0.791-1665A, G29.414-0.791-1665B, G29.414-0.791-1665C, G29.414-0.791-1667A, G29.414-0.791-1667B, G29.414-0.791-1667C, OH029.413-00.791, OH29.4-0.8.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("281.9580425","-3.4925060","G29.413-0.791","G29.413-0.791","18451-0332, 18451-0332, OH29.4-0.8, G29.414-0.791-1612A, G29.414-0.791-1612B, G29.414-0.791-1665A, G29.414-0.791-1665B, G29.414-0.791-1665C, G29.414-0.791-1667A, G29.414-0.791-1667B, G29.414-0.791-1667C, OH029.413-00.791, OH29.4-0.8","0")