The nearest found maser object is G288.934+25.172 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 11 48 38 -35 59 12 (177.1622070 -35.9869323)
Mean object l, b: 288.9337 25.1722

Maser object G288.934+25.172

Other names: AFGL4136, HD102608, V919 Cen, IRAS 11461-3542.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("177.1622070","-35.9869323","G288.934+25.172","G288.934+25.172","AFGL4136, HD102608, V919 Cen, IRAS 11461-3542","0")