The nearest found maser object is G287.371+0.644 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 10 48 04 -58 27 01 (162.0185420 -58.4503330)
Mean object l, b: 287.3712 0.6441

Maser object G287.371+0.644

Other names: 10460-5811, 287.37+0.64, 287.37+0.65, 287.371 +0.644, 287.371+0.644, G287.36+0.64, G287.371+0.644, G287.371+0.6441, 10460-5811, 287.371+0.644, G287.371+0.644, 287.371+0.644, G287.37+0.65, G287.371+0.644, G287.3716+00.6444, IRAS 10460-5811.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("162.0185420","-58.4503330","G287.371+0.644","G287.371+0.644","10460-5811, 287.37+0.64, 287.37+0.65, 287.371 +0.644, 287.371+0.644, G287.36+0.64, G287.371+0.644, G287.371+0.6441, 10460-5811, 287.371+0.644, G287.371+0.644, 287.371+0.644, G287.37+0.65, G287.371+0.644, G287.3716+00.6444, IRAS 10460-5811","0")