The nearest found maser object is G284.351-0.418 (offset by 4.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 10 24 10 -57 52 38 (156.0447080 -57.8774440)
Mean object l, b: 284.3506 -0.419

Maser object G284.351-0.418

Other names: 284.35-0.42, 284.35-0.42, 284.352-0.419, 284.351-0.418, G284.351-0.418, G284.338-0.417, G284.341-0.389, G284.345-0.404, G284.350-0.418, G284.35-0.42, G284.35-0.42.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("156.0447080","-57.8774440","G284.351-0.418","G284.351-0.418","284.35-0.42, 284.35-0.42, 284.352-0.419, 284.351-0.418, G284.351-0.418, G284.338-0.417, G284.341-0.389, G284.345-0.404, G284.350-0.418, G284.35-0.42, G284.35-0.42","0")