The nearest found maser object is G283.372+0.381 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 10 21 15 -56 40 32 (155.3133330 -56.6755560)
Mean object l, b: 283.3715 0.3813

Maser object G283.372+0.381

Other names: 10194-5625, IRAS 10194-5625.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("155.3133330","-56.6755560","G283.372+0.381","G283.372+0.381","10194-5625, IRAS 10194-5625","0")