The nearest found maser object is G28.968+0.392 (offset by 10.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 42 47 -03 20 53 (280.6975800 -3.3481350)
Mean object l, b: 28.9666 0.3945
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G28.968+0.392

Other names: 18401-0323, G028.967+0.394, G28.96+0.40.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +SiO

display_aladin("280.6975800","-3.3481350","G28.968+0.392","G28.968+0.392","18401-0323, G028.967+0.394, G28.96+0.40","0")