The nearest found maser object is G28.328-0.038 (offset by 4.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 43 09 -04 06 53 (280.7894618 -4.1148073)
Mean object l, b: 28.3267 -0.0375

Maser object G28.328-0.038

Other names: 18405-0410, 4667, G028.37+00.07 MM12.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("280.7894618","-4.1148073","G28.328-0.038","G28.328-0.038","18405-0410, 4667, G028.37+00.07 MM12","0")